Recibe aproximadamente entre 15 y 20 días hábiles

Pasa el mouse para ver la imagen ampliada

Grandway FHO5000-D40 Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550 nm 40/38 dB

(Grandway FHO5000-D40 Optical Time-Domain Reflectometer 1310/1550 nm 40/38 dB)

Precio: U$S 5454.98
Ahorras: U$S 2727.49 (50%)
Precio: AR$ 234.250
Ahorras: AR$ 117.130 (50%)
U$S 2727.49 AR$ 117.130
Producto mismo precio que en Amazon
Envío internacional: U$S 98.05
Impuestos y gestión aduanera: U$S 1527.39 AR$ 65.590
Subtotal: U$S 4352.93 AR$ 186.920
O en 12 cuotas desde: U$S 362.74 AR$ 15.580
Este producto viaja > USA > Tus Manos

Disponibilidad: n/a

Marca: Grandway

Peso con empaque: 4.087 kg

Producto de: amazon

Quick Overview

SKU: B01NCZQGVL

Más detalles del producto (Traducido por Google Translate)

Grandway FHO5000-D40 is a singlemode optical time-domain reflectometer with 1310/1550 nm wavelength and 40/38 dB dynamic range.

Applications

FTTX PON network testing

CATV network testing

Access network testing

LAN network testing

Metro network testing

Lab and Factory testing

Live fiber troubleshooting

Technical Specifications

Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm

Dynamic range 40/38 dB

Attenuation dead-zone (ADZ) 11 m

Event dead-zone (EDZ) 1.75 m

Pulse Width 3 ns, 5 ns, 10 ns, 20 ns, 50 ns, 100 ns, 200 ns, 500 ns, 1 μs, 2 μs, 5 μs, 10 μs, 20 μs

Distance Range 100 m, 500 m, 2 km, 5 km, 10 km, 20 km, 40 km, 80 km, 120 km, 160 km, 240 km

Sampling Maximum 128,000 points

Linearity ≤0.05 dB/dB

Distance Resolution 0.01 m

Display 7-inch TFT-LCD with LED backlight

Interface 1×RJ45 port, 3×USB port(USB2.0, Type A USB×2, Type B USB×1)

Power Supply 10 V (dc), 100 V (ac) to 240 V (ac), 50~60 Hz

Battery 7.4 V (dc)/4.4 Ah lithium battery

Operating Time 12 hours

Charging time 4 hours

Internal memory: 4 GB (about 40,000 groups of curves)

Dimensions 253 × 168 × 73.6 mm

Weight 1.5 kg (battery included)

Package Contents

Standard Accessories

Grandway FHO5000 OTDR main unit — 1 pc.

Power adapter — 1 pc.

Lithium battery — 1 pc.

FC adapter — 1 pc.

USB cord — 1 pc.

User guide — 1 pc.

CD — 1 pc.

Carrying case — 1 pc.

Optional Accessories

SC/UPC adapter

ST/UPC adapter

LC/UPC adapter

Bare fiber adapter

Productos Similares de Ebay
cargando


  Loading...